Sunday, February 26, 2017

Season 42: SoI & KLD

First league done as rotating sealed: open all 6 packs, each week keep 10 cards then randomly pass the rest of the pool to another player.


WLTMScoreG.Win
1Doug114153.700.73
2Zach114153.700.67
3Darcy105153.500.59
4Colin94133.380.56
5Phil49132.220.39
6Raman49132.220.39
7Angela311142.040.33
8Melissa28101.600.26

CardValueOriginal Owner
Chandra, torch of defiance$35Angela
aetherworks marvel$10Angela
prized amalgam$4Angela
syndicate trafficker$2Angela
from under the floorboards$0Angela
lathnu hellion$0Angela
scourge wolf$0Angela
dovin baan$7Colin
Botanical sanctum$4Colin
foreboding ruins$4Colin
Thalia's Lieutenant$2Colin
altered ego$0Colin
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin- Pack Alpha$0Colin
wildest dreams$0Colin
inspiring vantage$7Darcy
anguished unmaking$3Darcy
architect of the untamed$0Darcy
Engulf the Shore$0Darcy
flameblade angel$0Darcy
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader$0Darcy
territorial gorger$0Darcy
concealed courtyard$6Doug
olivia, mobilized for war$4Doug
avacyn's judgment$2Doug
behold the beyond$2Doug
metalwork colossus$2Doug
architect of the untamed$0Doug
bomat courier$0Doug
second harvest$0Doug
Lightning Greaves$70Melissa
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror$11Melissa
Fumigate$2Melissa
Thalia's Lieutenant$2Melissa
Animation module$0Melissa
Burn from within$0Melissa
Diregraf Colossus$0Melissa
Territorial gorger$0Melissa
Botanical sanctum$4Phil
Angel of deliverance$0Phil
Elusive tormentor$0Phil
Invocation of saint traft$0Phil
Madcap experiment$0Phil
Paradoxical outcome$0Phil
Scourge Wolf$0Phil
pia nalaar$2Raman
asylum visitor$0Raman
drownyard temple$0Raman
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin- Pack Alpha$0Raman
Padeem, Consul of Innovation$0Raman
skyship stalker$0Raman
angel of invention$5Zach
metallurgic summonings$5Zach
rattlechains$2Zach
toolcraft exemplar$2Zach
epiphany at the drownyard$0Zach
nephalia moondrakes$0Zach

No comments:

Post a Comment